Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Orient Star Transport (China) Ltd.

Shipping Service, Ocean Freight, Sea Freight manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FCL Shipping Service From China to Austrlia and New Zealand, Air Shipping Service From China to Africa, Air Shipping Service From Shanghai, China to Honolulu, Hawaii, USA and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sea Freight Africa&Australia&New Zealand FCL Shipping Service From China to Austrlia and New Zealand

FCL Shipping Service From China to Austrlia and New Zealand

FOB Price: US $1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 80, 000 Teu Per Year
Transport Package: Customization
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 20GP/40GP/40HQ/45HQ
  • Destination: New Zealand
  • Total Supply: 8000-10000 kg
  • Cargo Type: General Cargo
  • Container: 20gp,40gp,40hq,45hq
  • Drop Shipping: DHL Courier Service
  • Trademark: Orient Star group
  • Origin: China
  • Shipment Type: FCL and LCL
  • Departure: Shanghai, Qingdao, Guangzhou, Xiamen, Shenzhen, Tianjin, Dalian, Ningbo
  • Transit Time: 15-30 Days
  • Departure Day: Daily
  • Express Delivery: DHL,TNT,UPS,FedEx
  • Air Shipping: Lh/AA/Br
  • Specification: 20GP, 40GP, 40HQ, 45HQ
  • HS Code: 4703110000
Product Description
With 22 offices all over Asia(13 offices in China), our development and production operations ensure that all service and solutions are customized to meet your needs.

We can provide professional logistics service from China to the airport and ocean port of Austrlia and New Zealand. We can handle the cargo from China to the below ports:Melbourne,Sydney,Perth,Brisbane,Adelaide,Fremantle,Auckland,Napier,Tauranga,Wellington,Lyttelton.

Welcome to contact with us for the details.
Please do not hesitate to contact us , If you have any questions or need additional information.
 
Port in ChinacountryPODCarrierT/T(Day)20GP40GP40HQ
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAUSTRALIANSYDNEYTSL2150610061006
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenYML18/21475950950
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK1753110561056
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenEMC1850010001000
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA(ANL)17/22/15462912912
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL22/1550010001000
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenMELBOURNETSL1850610061006
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenYML21/18475950950
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK1453110561056
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenEMC2150010001000
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA(ANL)20/19/18462912912
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL19/1850010001000
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenBRISBANETSL2450610061006
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenYML25/24475950950
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK1358111561156
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK1953110561056
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenEMC25/2450010001000
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA(ANL)23/25/21462912912
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL19475950950
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL25/2150010001000
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenADELAIDEAPL31375850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL31375850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK3263112561256
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL32400800800
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL30500850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA(ANL)33462912912
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenFREMANTLEAPL20/25625850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL25625850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK2063112561256
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL25500850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA(ANL)25462912912
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNEW ZEALANDAUCKLANDCMA23362712712
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK18481956956
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenPIL23375750750
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL23400800800
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL23415775775
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL31425850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL31425850850
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenPORT CHALMERSCMA27362712712
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL27400800800
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL27415775775
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenLYTTELTONCMA28362712712
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenPIL28375750750
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL28400800800
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL28415775775
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL34350700700
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL34350700700
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNYK21481956956
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenNAPIERNYK23481956956
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL37350700700
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL37350700700
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA30362712712
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL30415775775
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL30400800800
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenTAURANGANYK24481956956
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCMA31362712712
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenOOCL31400800800
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenCSCL31415775775
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL38350700700
Shanghai/Ningbo/ShenzhenAPL38350700700

If you need ocean freight quotation from other ports in China,please contact us freely. Thanks
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. cynthia
Manager Assistant
*From:
To: Ms. cynthia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category